가다

ពីWiktionary
Jump to navigation Jump to search

កូរ៉េ[កែប្រែ]

កិរិយាសព្ទ[កែប្រែ]

가다 (gada) 

  1. ទៅ
    • 가자!
      Gaja!
      តោះទៅ!


ពាក្យផ្ទុយ[កែប្រែ]

  • 오다 (oda, “មក”)

ការបំបែកកិរិយាសព្ទ[កែប្រែ]

가다 (gada) has two forms for the 해라체 (haerache, “plain”) imperative. The blunt form is regular: 가라 (gara, “go!”). The less blunt form is irregular: 가거라 (gageora, “go (well)!”). Other verbs with the irregular non-blunt form are 일어나다 (ireonada, “to get up”), 자라다 (jarada, “to grow”), 자다 (jada, “to sleep”), and compound verbs ending in 가다 (gada).

មើលផងដែរ[កែប្រែ]